Toll Free No.-

1800-3002-1030

Bus Route

Route From To Time Contact Person
ROUTE NO. - 1 WEST LAND COLLEGE 08:00 AM Dr. Uma Singh  9907675401
STOPS TIME
Railway Station 08:00 AM
Ranghi 08:10 AM
Vehicle Mod 08:15 AM
Gokalpur 08:20 AM
Kaanch Ghar 08:25 AM
Ghamapur Chowk 08:30 AM
Railway Station 08:35 AM
Jyoti Talkies 08:45 AM
Shastri Bridge 08:50 AM
Chhoti Line 08:52 AM
Madan Mahal 08:55 AM
Tripuri Chowk 09:00 AM
Medical 09:05 AM
ROUTE NO - 2 ADHALTAL COLLEGE 08:20 AM Mr. Brajmohan Mishra  9303453160
STOPS TIME
Gohalpur 08:25 AM
Damoh Naka 08:30 AM
Baldevbaag 08:35 AM
Ranital 08:40 AM
Yatayat Chawk 08:45 AM
Shastri Bridge 08:50 AM
Madan Mahal 08:55 AM
Bedi Nagar 09:00 AM
Dhamantri 09:05 AM
ROUTE NO - 3 UNIVERSITY COLLEGE 08:10 AM Mrs. N.J.Khan  9424677711
STOPS TIME
Pachpedi 08:15 AM
RTO 08:20 AM
Empayer 08:25 AM
Sadar 08:30 AM
Katanga 08:35 AM
Rampur Chowk 08:40 AM
Big Bazar 08:45 AM
Rampur Chowk 09:00 AM
Naya Gaon 09:02 AM
Bargi Hills 09:05 AM
ROUTE NO - 4 BILHERI COLLEGE 08:15 AM Mr.Ashish Lamaniya  9713089233
STOPS TIME
Army Gate 08:20 AM
Gora Bazar 08:25 AM
Shastri Bridge 08:35 AM
Chhoti Line 08:40 AM
Madan Mahal 08:42 AM
lic 08:45 AM
sadar chowk 08:50 AM
Tripuri Chowk 08:55 AM
Medical 09:00 AM
ROUTE NO - 5 TEEPATTI COLLEGE 08:25 AM Mr.Anant Namdeo  9300433266
STOPS TIME
Teepatti 08:25 AM
Shastri Bridge 08:30 AM
Chhoti Line 08:40 AM
Mahanadda 08:42 AM
Madan Mahal 08:45 AM
lic 08:50 AM
Medical 08:55 AM
Bargi Hills 09:00 AM
ROUTE NO - 6 ITI COLLEGE 08:15 AM Mr. Sachin Rajpoot  9179053153
STOPS TIME
Green City 08:00 AM
Green City 08:25 AM
Ghadi Chowk 08:30 AM
Ashinsha Chowk 08:32 AM
Yadav Colony 08:37 AM
Tripuri Chowk 08:47 AM
Bajnamath 08:55 AM
Shagda 09:00 AM
Shagda 09:00 AM
Bargi Hills 09:05 AM
Bargi Hills 09:05 AM
Ghamapur Chowk 08:30 PM